Working people
  Eventi-news
Totem multimediali
Per la scuola
Mappe

   Società sportive iscritte al CONI

SOCIETA' della PROVINCIA
Fed. Società Fond. Indirizzo Città Presidente
Federazioni Sportive Nazionali
F.I.P. Polisportiva Fuoricentro   Via Beccherie, 14 Trieste Franco Gregori
A.C.I. Borret Team Motorsport   c/o Borret Via della Libertà 13 Trieste Federico Borret
C.I.P. AIAS ONLUS Sezione di Trieste   V.le Romolo Gessi, 8/10 Trieste Danilo Verzegnassi
C.I.P. ASD Circolo Canoa Carso   Piazzale Legnami 1/E Trieste Alessandro Perich
C.I.P. S.S. Freedom Trieste   Via Servola 109 Trieste Giovanni di Giovanni
C.I.P. S.S.A.N.S.HA.F. Trieste   Via dei Macelli, 5 Trieste Donatella Lovisato
F.C.I. Alternative Bike 2003 c/o Casa del Ciclo Via della Zonta 3/a Trieste Daniele Pauli
F.C.I. Comitato Organizzatore Gran Fondo d'Europa 2003 Via Orlandini, 37/c Trieste Paolo Giberna
F.C.I. G.C. Kolesarski Club Adria   Str. Per Longera 269 Trieste Mirando Batich
F.C.I. G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste 1991 Via Cadorna 5 Trieste Tiziano Salzi
F.C.I. G.S. Pedale Triestino 1973 Via Piccardi 49 Trieste Giacomo Zingarelli
F.C.I. G.S.C. Circ. Ricr. Universitario Trieste 1988 P.zzale Europa, 1 Trieste Daniele Bellini
F.C.I. Gruppo Vulkan mtb S.A.G. 2004 Via Donota, 2 Trieste Riccardo Sagarich
F.C.I. Lloyd Bike Club Trieste 1991 Via San Pellegrino 21 Trieste Mario Tamaro
F.C.I. M.T.B. Crazy Mule Trieste 2000 Via Martiri della Libertà, 10 Trieste Emanuele Bellio
F.C.I. Montain Bici Club 2003 Via Madonnina, 43 Trieste Antonio Barbarossa
F.C.I. S.C. Cottur 1956 Via Crispi, 9 Trieste Fabio Seriani
F.C.I. S.C. Federclub Trieste Scat Cicli Capponi Tecnoedile 1968 Via Orlandini, 37/c Trieste Mario Capponi
F.C.I. A.S. SK. Devin 1974 Via Slivia, 21/c Duino A. (TS) Dario Stolfa
F.G.d.I. A.S.C.D. Salice Verde   Via del Lavatoio 5 Trieste Fiora Bartoli
F.G.d.I. Ass. Ginnastica "Artistica 81 Trieste" 1981 Via Vespucci 2/1 Trieste Fulvio Bronzi
F.G.d.I. Ass. Sport Culturale "Benessere"   c/o Laganà Via Cologna 11 Trieste Saul Laganà
F.G.d.I. Società Ginnastica Triestina 1863 Via Ginnastica, 47 Trieste Carmelo Tonon
F.G.d.I. U.S. Bor 1869 Strada di Guardiella 7 Trieste Alessandro Rustja
F.G.d.I. A.G. Carso Muggia 2000 1982 Borgo Grotta 67 Sgonico (TS) Roberto Tandoi
F.I.B. A.S. Maddalena 1976 Str. Di Fiume 56/1 Trieste Boris Giugovaz
F.I.B. Circolo Arci S.Luigi 1978 Via Biasoletto,147 Trieste Lucio Prelz
F.I.B. CRAL Trieste Trasporti - sez. bocce 2003 Via dei Macelli 1 Trieste Giovanni Macuglia
F.I.B. Dopolavoro Ferroviario 1984 V.le Miramare, 51 Trieste Enore De Cecco
F.I.B. Ex Monopoli di Stato 1986 c/o Mondo Santo Via Aldegardi 19/1 Trieste Ornelio Sain
F.I.B. G.B. Ponzianina 1962 Via S. Giovanni in Bosco, 17 Trieste Luciano Komel
F.I.B. S.B. La Gloria 1992 c/o Trattoria Tirolese Via Costalunga 37 Trieste Cesidio Di Stasio
F.I.B. S.S. Gaja 1990 Padriciano 185 Trieste Carlo Gabrielli
F.I.B. S.S.B. S. Giovanni 1965 P.le Gioberti, 1 Trieste Giovanni Russo
F.I.B. Portuale Bocce 1970 B.go Grotta 67 Sgonico (TS) Nevio Coverlizza
F.I.B. G.B. Triestina 1995 Sal Muggia Vecchia 1 Muggia TS) Mario Flego
F.I.B. S.S. Muggia Bocce   Via S.Barbara 53 Muggia (TS) Armando Velenik
F.I.B. ASD Bocciofila Duinese   Via Duino 78/d Duino A. (TS) Giorgio Del Negro
F.I.B. Bocciofila Aurisina   Aurisina Stazione 41 Duino A. (TS) Luigi Cortese
F.I.B.S. ASD Junior Alpina B&S 2005 Via degli Alpini 69 Trieste Mario Rispoli
F.I.B.S. ASD Unione Sportiva Alpina Tergeste 1948 c/o Dolenc Via Prosecco 11 Opicina Trieste Igor Dolenc
F.I.C. C.M.M. N. Sauro 1925 Viale Miramare, 40/a Trieste Fulvio Rizzi Mascarello
F.I.C. Circolo Canottieri Saturnia 1864 V.le Miramare, 36 Trieste Ettore Buoso
F.I.C. Dopolavoro Ferroviario Trieste 1925 P.zza Vittorio Veneto 3 Trieste Claudio Vianello
F.I.C. G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Ravalico 1962 V. d'Alviano, 15/1 Trieste Alessandro D'Angiolino
F.I.C. Soc. Canottieri Nettuno 1904 Via Almerigo Grilz 6 Trieste Fabio Massari
F.I.C. Soc. Canottieri Trieste 1877 Pontile d'Istria, 4 Trieste Giorgio Favento
F.I.C. Soc. Ginnastica Triestina 1863 Pontile d'Istria, 6 Trieste Fulvio Zugna
F.I.C. Soc. Triestina Canottieri Adria 1877 Pontile Istria 2 Trieste Biagio Terrano
F.I.C. S.N. Giacinto Pullino 1925 Via Battisti 17 Muggia (TS) Franco Degrassi
F.I.C.K. All Raund Kajak Club 1986 c/o De Monte R.da del Boschetto, 3/1 Trieste Tiziana De Monte
F.I.C.K. C.M.M. N. Sauro 1925 V.le Miramare, 40/a Trieste Fulvio Rizzi Mascarello
F.I.C.K. Circolo Canoa Carso 1988 P.le Legnami, 1/e Trieste Alessandro Perich
F.I.C.K. Gruppo Kayak Liburnia 1980 c/o Castellano via Conti , 15 Trieste Alessio Vrenec
F.I.Cr. Assoc. Provinciale Cronometristi di Trieste 1923 Stadio Rocco - Via dei Macelli 5 Trieste Renato Milazzi
F.I.D.A.L. A.S.D. Evinrude 1999 c/o Montillo Via Giulia 79 Trieste Gianfranco Montillo
F.I.D.A.L. A.S.D. Feder Club Trieste SCAT Capponi Tecnoedile 1998 Via Orlandini, 37/c Trieste Marino Capponi
F.I.D.A.L. A.S.D.A.R. Addetti Comunali 1947 P.zza Unità d'Italia 4 Trieste Francesco Tarantino
F.I.D.A.L. Amici del Porto Trieste 1947 c/o Doz Via S. Mauro 26 - Opicina Trieste Giorgio Doz
F.I.D.A.L. APD Pentathlon Moderno Trieste (Pentatrieste) 1980 c/o Montello Via Borghi 35 Trieste Silvio Montello
F.I.D.A.L. APD Tergestina 1995 Via dei Macelli 5 Trieste Luigi Farci
F.I.D.A.L. ASD Atletica Giuliana Trieste 2004 Via dei Giuliani 9 Trieste Guido Germano Pettarin
F.I.D.A.L. ASD C.T.L. A.C.E.G.A.S. sez. Podismo 1982 Via Capodistria 59/1 Trieste Luigi Sella
F.I.D.A.L. ASD CAI Corsa in montagna- Alpina delle Giulie 2001 Via Donota 2 Trieste Paolo Del Core
F.I.D.A.L. ASD Circ. Aziendale Generali Trieste 1982 P.zza Duca degli Abruzzi 1 Trieste Fulvio Gerusina
F.I.D.A.L. ASD CRUT Trieste 1997 P.le Europa 1 Trieste Daniele Bellini
F.I.D.A.L. ASD Marathon Club Alabarda U.O.E.I Trieste 1976 Via Oriani 1/B Trieste Claudio Sterpin
F.I.D.A.L. ASD Podistica Fiamma 2006 c/o Gargottich Sal Promontorio 15 Trieste Alessandro Gargottich
F.I.D.A.L. ASD Poliportiva Triveneto 2004 c/o Coppola Via Commerciale 148/6 Trieste Alessandro Coppola
F.I.D.A.L. ASD Polisportiva Prevenire Trieste 1978 c/o Drabeni Via Torricelli 10 Trieste Marco Drabeni
F.I.D.A.L. ASD Running World Trieste 2004 Via Kosovel 19/1 Trieste Giuseppe Suplina
F.I.D.A.L. Assoc. "La Bavisela" 1997 Via Udine 35 Trieste Enrico Benedetti
F.I.D.A.L. Atletica Insiel Trieste 1987 c/o Insiel SpA Via S. Francesco 43 Trieste Nicolò Spadaro
F.I.D.A.L. Atletica Trieste 1989 Via Piccardi 18 Trieste Claudio Severini
F.I.D.A.L. C.U.S. Trieste 1946 Via F. Severo 152/a Trieste Romano Isler
F.I.D.A.L. Circ. Fincantieri Wartsila 1988 Galleria fenice 2 Trieste Pierpaolo Acunzo
F.I.D.A.L. CRAL - Trieste Trasporti-Atletica Giovanile 1984 Via dei Macelli 1 Trieste Giuseppe Nicolazzi
F.I.D.A.L. CRAL ACT Trieste 1989 Via dei Macelli 1 Trieste Claudio Argenti
F.I.D.A.L. G.S. Amici del Tram de Opcina 1975 Via Pitacco, 14 Trieste Carlo Irace
F.I.D.A.L. G.S. San Giacomo Trieste 1945 Via dell'Industria 11 Trieste Paride Martignani
F.I.D.A.L. G.S. Valrosandra Trieste 1976 c/o Rovere P.za Foraggi 3 Trieste Roberto Rovere
F.I.D.A.L. Soc. Sportiva. Dilett. Atletica Altopiano Trieste 1972 Via S. Martino 40 Trieste Roberto Agosta
F.I.D.A.L. Vigili del Fuoco Trieste 2000 Via d'Alviano 15/1 Trieste Alessandro D'Angiolino
F.I.D.A.S.C. S. Hubertus   Via dei Macelli 5 Trieste Giorgio Giacomini
F.I.G. Golf Club Trieste 1955 Padriciano, 80 Trieste Emanuele Urso
F.I.G.C A.S. Costalunga 1970 c/o campo sportivo via Paisiello Trieste Roberto Dapinguente
F.I.G.C A.S. D. Primorec 1966 Trebiciano 25 Trieste Darko Kralj
F.I.G.C A.S. Inter San Sergio 1945 c/o Milocco via Rossetti 70 Trieste Carlo Milocco
F.I.G.C A.S. Montebello Don Bosco 1945 Via dell'Istria 53 Trieste Andrea Rossi
F.I.G.C A.S. Tergeste 2001 c/o TorrisiVia Capodistria 58 Trieste Giuseppe Norbedo
F.I.G.C A.S. Union 1965 Via Levier 6 Trieste Carmelo Brundo
F.I.G.C A.S.D Anthares Esperia   Via Madonizza 4 Trieste Marco Cicchese
F.I.G.C ASD Centro Giovanile Studenti 1954 Via Monte Cengio 2 Trieste Saule Maurizio
F.I.G.C ASD Pomlad ASZ   Via Prosecco 2 Trieste Roberto Zuppini
F.I.G.C ASD San Luigi 1951 Via Felluga 58 Trieste Ezio Peruzzo
F.I.G.C ASD Sant'Adrea - S. Vito   Viale Romolo Gessi 8/10 Trieste Franco Mucchino
F.I.G.C ASD Trifoglio Calcio Ts   Via Campanelle 266 Trieste Gabriele Vaccaro
F.I.G.C C.S. Ponziana 1912 P.le delle Puglie 1 Trieste Alessandro Davanzo
F.I.G.C Club Altura 1971 Via Alpi Giulie 2 Trieste Corrado Lagonigro
F.I.G.C F.C. Primorje 1924 Loc. Prosecco 2 Trieste Sergio Ukmar
F.I.G.C G.S. Campanelle Prisco 1964 Via Campanelle 300 Trieste Nicola Farina
F.I.G.C G.S. D Fani Olimpia  -sett. Giovanile 1976 Via Pascoli 31/a Trieste Paolo De Stefani
F.I.G.C ND A.C. Zarja - Gaja 1997 1999 Loc. Padriciano  185 Trieste Robert Kalc
F.I.G.C Pol. Roiano-Gretta-Barcola   Viale Miramare 79 Trieste Andrea Giovannini
F.I.G.C Polisportiva Chiarbola 1974 Via Umago 5 Trieste Adriano Mattia
F.I.G.C Polisportiva Opicina 1959 Via degli Alpini 128/1 - Opicina Trieste Alberto Canova
F.I.G.C Polisportiva San Sergio -Trieste Calcio 1962 Via Petracco 8 Trieste Nicola De Bosichi
F.I.G.C S.S. San Giovanni 1941 Via S. Cilino 87 Trieste Spartaco Ventura
F.I.G.C U.S. Esperia - sett. Giovanile 1986 Strada di Guardiella 5  c/o BOR Trieste Franco Puzzo
F.I.G.C U.S. Montuzza  - sett. Giovanile 1984 Via T. Grossi 4 Trieste Giorgio Basso
F.I.G.C U.S. Roianese 1961 Viale Miramare 79 Trieste Giuseppe Cumin
F.I.G.C U.S. Triestina Calcio 1918 P.le Atleti Azzurri d'Italia 1 Trieste Stefano Fantinel
F.I.G.C US Esperia San Giovanni 1986 Via San Cilino 101 Trieste Francesco Zucca
F.I.G.C ASD Domio 1972 Loc. Mattonaia 610 S. Dorligo (TS) Adriano Bianco
F.I.G.C S.S. Breg 1965 Dolina 462 S. Dorligo (TS) Igor Cuk
F.I.G.C A.S. Zaule Rabuiese 1967 Via di Zaule Aquilinia Muggia (TS) Andrea Mariucci
F.I.G.C ASD Muggia   Via dei Mulini 15/a Muggia (TS) Orlando Perossa
F.I.G.C ASD Muglia 2004 c/o Colombo Via Manzoni 6 Muggia (TS) Franco Colombo
F.I.G.C ASD F.C. Kras 1950 Repen Monrupino (TS) Maurizio Saule
F.I.G.C ASD Gallery Duino Aurisina 1981 c.p. 3721 UP Aurisina Duino A. (TS) Antonio De Paolo
F.I.G.C C.S. Aurisina   Via Aurisina 166 Duino A. (TS) Paolo Mascarello
F.I.G.C Polisportiva S. Marco   Villaggio del Pescatore 46 Duino A. (TS) Ernesto Pizzolla
F.I.G.C S.S. Vesna 1965 Santa Croce 357 Duino A. (TS) Roberto Vidoni
F.I.G.H. Alabarda Handball Trieste 1999 c/o Stendardi Via dell'Istria, 77/2 Trieste Roberto Stendardi
F.I.G.H. Pallamano Trieste 1970 c/o Lo Duca Campo Metastasio, 4 Trieste Giuseppe Lo Duca
F.I.H. C.U.S.Trieste 1946 Via F. Severo, 152/a Trieste Romano Isler
F.I.H. Hockey Junior Itala 1963 Via Bonomea 123 CP 50 Ts Centro Trieste Dante Tommasini
F.I.H.P. A.S. Edera 1904 Via Boegan 11 Trieste Mauro Ladavaz
F.I.H.P. Hockey Trieste 1987 c/o Ladavaz via S. Cilino 6 Trieste Daniele Peluso
F.I.H.P. P.G.S. Oma Pattinaggio 1987 Via dell'Istria, 55 Trieste Francesco Antonello
F.I.H.P. Pattinaggio Artistico Jolly 1973 Via di Giarizzole, 38 Trieste Elvia Vitta
F.I.H.P. Pattinaggio Artistico Triestino 1976 Via Costalunga 408 Trieste Giovanni D'Agostino
F.I.H.P. Polisportiva Opicina 1959 Via degli Alpini, 128 Trieste Alberto Canova
F.I.H.P. S.S. Polet 1967 Via Ricreatorio, 1 - Opicina Trieste Marino Kokorovec
F.I.H.P. Skating Club Gioni 1975 Via dell'Eremo, 74 Trieste  
F.I.H.P. S.S. Mladina 1976 Loc. Bristie 21 - S. Croce Duino A. (TS) Boris Bogatec
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. A. S. Centro Diffusione Karate 1994 Via Combi, 21 Trieste Massimiliano Renis
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. A.S. Area Shotokan Trieste Karate   c/o Buri via del Farnetello 2/3 Trieste Tiziana Martini
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. A.S. Ronin 2002 via Sticotti, 2 Trieste Andrea Sisgoreo
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. A.S.D. Renshukan Judo Club Trieste 1990 Sal. di Gretta 7/1 Trieste Bruno Ciolli
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. A.S.D.Libertas Karate Club 1976 c/o Mileto via Paisiello 5/1 Trieste Salvatore Mileto
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. ASD Area Shotokan Trieste Karate 1997 Via Barzilai 2 c/o Delise Trieste Libero Delise
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. Autodifesa Giapponese 1995 Str. Per Longera 30 Trieste Paolo Coli
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. C.U.S. Trieste 1946 via Fabio Severo 152/a Trieste Romano Isler
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. Dopolavoro Ferroviario - Judo 1960 P.zza Vittorio Veneto, 3 Trieste Claudio Vianello
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Ravalico 1961 Via d'alviano, 15/1 Trieste Alessandro D'Angiolino
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. Ju Jitsu Kyu Sakura Trieste   Via G. Zannella 78 Trieste Andrea Reganzin
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. Judo Club Ken Otani 1975 c/o Fabio Zuliani via Revoltella, 1 Trieste Fabio Zuliani
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. Judo Club Spartan 1994 c/o Renzo Conti via Grandi, 2 Trieste Cosima Gallo
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. Polisportiva libertas Judo Club A&R 1973 Via Flavia, 9 Trieste Renata De Candussio
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. Società Ginnastica Triestina - Judo 1863 Via Ginnastica, 47 Trieste Carmelo Tonon
F.I.J.L.K.A.M. Unione Sportiva Muggesana Judo 1945 Via Battisti,14 Muggia (TS) Giorgio Novel
F.I.M. Club del Gommone Trieste 1979 V.le Miramare, 32/1 Trieste Giorgio Franco
F.I.N. A.S. Dilett. Pallanuoto Trieste 2003 Passeggio Sant'Andrea 8 Trieste Enrico Samer
F.I.N. A.S. Edera 1904 Passeggio Sant'Andrea 8 Trieste Lucia Del Bello
F.I.N. C.U.S. Trieste 1946 via F. Severo, 152/a Trieste Romano Isler
F.I.N. Club di Nuoto Bor 1988 str. di Guardiella, 7 Trieste Alessandro Rustja
F.I.N. G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Ravalico 1963 via d'alviano 15/1 Trieste Alessandro D'Angiolino
F.I.N. Rari Nantes C.L.P. Trieste 1978 Via Alpi Giulie 2/1 Trieste Igor Giacomini
F.I.N. U.S.Triestina Nuoto 1919 Passeggio Sant'Andrea 8 Trieste Silvio Cassio
F.I.P. A.P.C. Bor 1965 str. di Guardiella, 7 Trieste Bruno Kneipp
F.I.P. A.S. Libertas Trieste 1946 Str. Di Guardiella, 23/a Trieste Daniele Bassi
F.I.P. A.S.D. Santos Basket 1982 Str. Di Guardiella, 3/3 Trieste Antonio Bellini
F.I.P. ASD Nobasket 2003 Via della Maiolica, 13 Trieste Fabio Tremul
F.I.P. ASD Poggi 2000 2001 c/o Murino Viale XX Settembre 63 Trieste Roberto Bosich
F.I.P. ASD Salesiani Don Bosco 1949 Via dell'Istria, 53 Trieste Massimo Sossi
F.I.P. C.S. Internazionale 1904 1904 Corso Italia, 12 Trieste Arnaldo Pittoni
F.I.P. C.S. Internazionale Muggia 1973 Via Battisti, 14 Trieste Paolo Pugliese
F.I.P. C.S. Studenti Sez. Basket   Via Monte Cengio, 2 Trieste Michele Branomayr
F.I.P. C.U.S Trieste 1946 Via F. Severo, 152/a Trieste Romano Isler
F.I.P. Centro Sportivo Femminile O.M.A. 1972 Via dell'Istria, 55 Trieste Aurelio De Gavardo
F.I.P. Cicibona Basket 1986 Str. Di Guardiella, 7 Trieste Stefano Persi
F.I.P. Dardi Basket U.P. 1997 Via Polonio, 4 Trieste Ezio Marzi
F.I.P. Dopolavoro Ferroviario 1969 V.le Miramare, 51 Trieste Claudio Vianello
F.I.P. Drago Basket Club 1992 c/o Fuligno Via Codermatz, 3 Trieste Bruno Fuligno
F.I.P. O.F.P. Azzurra 1947 L.go Papa Giovanni, 7 Trieste Luciano Apollonio
F.I.P. Pallacanestro Saba 1963 Sal. Di Gretta, 34/4 Trieste Attilio Frizzati
F.I.P. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 srl Unipersonale   Via Locchi 25 Trieste Roberto Di Piazza
F.I.P. Pol. Lega Nazionale Aurisina 1987 C.P. 3714 Trieste Paolo Sardos Albertini
F.I.P. Polisportiva Libertas Barcolana 1966 Via Locchi, 25 Trieste Igor Lasic
F.I.P. S.S. S.D. Kontovel 1968 Contovello, 152 Trieste Marko Ban
F.I.P. S.S.D. ASD Polet 1962 Via Ricreatorio, 1 - Opicina Trieste Marino Kokorovec
F.I.P. San Vito Pallacanestro 1986 V.le Campi Elisi, 59/b Trieste Claudio Fossati
F.I.P. Skyscrapers Basket 1990 c/o Degrassi Via Vignola, 7/2 Trieste Riccardo Zollia
F.I.P. Società Ginnastica Triestina 1863 Via Ginnastica, 47 Trieste Carmelo Tonon
F.I.P. U.S. Acli  Fanin 1981 Via S. Francesco, 4/1 Trieste Vincenzo Cutazzo
F.I.P. U.S. Acli Old Oaks 1997 Via S. Francesco, 4/1 Trieste Sergio Pizzotti
F.I.P. U.S. Servolana 1946 Via Banelli, 7 Trieste Edoardo Covaz
F.I.P. US Don Bosco ASD   Via Ginnastica, 47 Trieste Massimilano Lezzi
F.I.P. Virtus Basket 1990 Via Baiamonti 32 Trieste Ubaldo Depase
F.I.P. S.S. Breg 1983 S.Dorligo della Valle, 462 S. Dorligo (TS) Igor Cuk
F.I.P. ASD Friuli Venezia Giulia   Via di Zaule 97 - Aquilinia Muggia (TS) Stefano Norbedo
F.I.P. Pallacanestro Interclub Muggia 1968 Via di Zaule, 91 - Loc. Aquilinia Muggia (TS) Armando Caris
F.I.P. A.S.D. - C.S. Sokol 2002 Aurisina, 89 Duino A. (TS) Damian Pertot
F.I.P.A.V. A.P. Bor O.D. 1959 Str. Di Guardiella, 7 Trieste Giuseppe Rojc
F.I.P.A.V. A.P.S. Triestina Volley 1996 c/o Cavazzoni, via del T.Romano, 22 Trieste Paolo Cavazzoni
F.I.P.A.V. A.S. Trieste Hammer 1982 Via G.Gallina, 5 Trieste Franco Sterpin Rigutti
F.I.P.A.V. Adriavolley FVG - Srl 2003 Via Gallina, 5 Trieste Giovanni De Polo
F.I.P.A.V. ASS. Poggi 2000   Via Frescobaldi 9 Trieste Lorenzo Scrozzolo
F.I.P.A.V. Ass.Libertas S.Giovanni Volley 1999 c/o Tirel Via Cologna, 16 Trieste Alessandro Tirel
F.I.P.A.V. C.G. San Sergio 1979 c/o S.Beduschi, V.Revoltella, 23/1 Trieste Giuliano Paiero
F.I.P.A.V. C.U.S.Trieste 1963 Via F.Severo, 152/A Trieste Romano Isler
F.I.P.A.V. Club Altura Trieste 1977 Via Alpi Giulie 2 Trieste Giorgio Tull
F.I.P.A.V. Killjoy 1977 c/o  Evelina Bette.V.XXX Ottobre 17 Trieste Mauro Trani
F.I.P.A.V. Opera Figli del Popolo RDR 2001 c/o Prisciandaro L.go Papa Giovanni, 7 Trieste Luciano Apollonio
F.I.P.A.V. P.G.S. Oma Pallavolo 1994 Via dell'Istria, 55 Trieste Dora Polanzan
F.I.P.A.V. Pallavolo Altura 1983 c/o Tirel Trebiciano, 95 Trieste Lia Luisa
F.I.P.A.V. Polisportiva Prevenire 1978 c/o Drabeni via Torricelli 10 - Opicina Trieste Paola Osenda
F.I.P.A.V. Ricreatori Comunali 1979 G.S. Ricreatori Via S.ti Martiri, 3 Trieste Angela Brandi
F.I.P.A.V. S.S. Kontovel 1967 Contovello 152 Trieste Marko Ban
F.I.P.A.V. Società Ginnastica Triestiina 1963 Via Ginnastica, 47 Trieste Carmelo Tonon
F.I.P.A.V. TNT Volley   c/o TNT Pub Via Ginnastica 46 Trieste Giulio Sema
F.I.P.A.V. U.S. S.Andrea S. Vito 1982 Via Romolo Gessi 8/10 Trieste Franco Mucchino
F.I.P.A.V. U.S. S.Z. Sloga 1971 c/o Peterlin Str. Di Fiume 432 Trieste Guerrino Miot
F.I.P.A.V. U.S. Virtus Trieste 1984 C/o Dapiran Via Settefontane, 75 Trieste Viviana Tommayer
F.I.P.A.V. Volley 3000 2001 c/o Marculli Via Pacinotti 5 Trieste Massimiliano Marculli
F.I.P.A.V. Volley Club Trieste 1976 c/o Matteucci via Torino 21 Trieste Antonella Serrani
F.I.P.A.V. S.D. S.S. Breg 1965 Dolina 462 S. Dorligo (TS) Igor Cuk
F.I.P.A.V. ASD Pallavolo Muggia 2005 c/o Crevatin Loc. Rio Storto 10 Muggia (TS) Patrizia Crevatin
F.I.P.C.F. A.S.D.E C. Twins Club   Via Economo 5 Trieste Gary Lee Dove
F.I.P.C.F. ASD Central Fitness   Via Rismondo 6 Trieste Andrea Cuglianich
F.I.P.C.F. Nuova Pesistica Triestina   Via Vergerio, 5 Trieste Claudio Ciani
F.I.P.M. AD Centro Sportivo Triestino   Via San Francesco 6 Trieste Giorgio Nadalut
F.I.P.M. APD Pentathlon Moderno Trieste 1980 c/o Montello Via Borghi 35 Trieste Silvio Montello
F.I.P.M. ASS. Polisp. Tergestina 1994 via dei Macelli, 5 Trieste Luigi Farci
F.I.P.M. Rari Nantes C.L.P. Trieste 1998 Via Alpi Giulie 2/1 Trieste Igor Giacomini
F.I.P.M. U.S.Triestina Nuoto 1919 Passeggio Sant'Andrea 8 Trieste Silvio Cassio
F.I.P.S.A.S. Economist - Sett. Nautico 2002 Porto Franco Vecchio Varco 5/6 Uff. 1 e 2 Trieste Riccardo Zacchini
F.I.P.S.A.S. A.D. Molo Piloti 1991 Molo F.lli Bandiera 2/a Trieste Dario Skerl
F.I.P.S.A.S. A.N. Delfino azzurro 1999 Via del Sale 2/a Trieste Giuseppe Mauro
F.I.P.S.A.S. A.P.S. Amici del Porto di S. Croce 1989 c/o Giovannini via S. Nazario 30 - Prosecco Trieste Gianfranco Giovannini
F.I.P.S.A.S. ABC Dive 1998 c/o Fabris Via Vecellio,11 Trieste Mauro Fabris
F.I.P.S.A.S. Ass. Ricr. Adetti Comunali - sez.Pesca 1945 Palazzo Municipale - Passo Costanzi 2 Trieste Marino Casali
F.I.P.S.A.S. Associazione "Nel Blu" 2002 P..za Libertà 6 Trieste Tatiana Capato
F.I.P.S.A.S. C.N. Grado Pineta 1980 c/o Bezzi Via Cusin, 12 Trieste Giorgio Bezzi
F.I.P.S.A.S. C.N. Rio Primario   c/o Codiglia - via Oliva, 4 Trieste Riccardo Codiglia
F.I.P.S.A.S. C.N.T./T.P.K. Sirena 1976 Viale Miramare, 32 Trieste Livio Pertot
F.I.P.S.A.S. C.P.T. C. de Stradi 1958 c/o Gattegno, Via Ginnastica, 56 Trieste Fulvio Gattegno
F.I.P.S.A.S. C.R.A.L. Autorità Portuale 1978 Staz.Marittima-Molo Bersaglieri 3E Trieste Bruno Vizzaccaro
F.I.P.S.A.S. C.S. e P.S. A. Ghisleri 1959 Via Pisino, 10 Trieste Maurizio Fradel
F.I.P.S.A.S. Circolo Ferriera di Servola 1966 Via S. Lorenzo in Selva, 162 Trieste Gualtiero Loredan
F.I.P.S.A.S. Circolo Ricreativo Vigili del Fuoco 1988 Via d'Alviano 15/1 Trieste Fabio Dodich
F.I.P.S.A.S. Circolo Sommozatori Trieste 1986 Via Mascagni 1/3 Trieste Guido Merson
F.I.P.S.A.S. Circolo Tergeste Pesca Sportiva 1961 c/o Fipsas Molo Bersaglieri Mag. 42 Trieste Romano Spagnoli
F.I.P.S.A.S. Club del Gommone Trieste 1979 V.le Miramare, 32/1 Trieste Giorgio Franco
F.I.P.S.A.S. D.N. "Sistiana" 1989 c/o Cataletto, Via Ghirlandaio, 10/1 Trieste Fulvio Cabrini
F.I.P.S.A.S. G.P.S. "Amici del Bunker"  Barcola 1976 Via almerigo Grilz 8 Trieste Alfonso Lattanzio
F.I.P.S.A.S. G.P.S. Cedas 1981 Portic. Barcola-V.le Miramare 202/1 Trieste Vincenzo Balzano
F.I.P.S.A.S. G.P.S. Dopolavoro Ferroviario 1925 P.zza V.Veneto, 3 Trieste Claudio Viannello
F.I.P.S.A.S. G.P.S. Pupi Triestini 1981 c/o Gieffeci Str. Vecchia Istria, 116 Trieste Ervino Viviani
F.I.P.S.A.S. G.P.S. San Saba 1977 c/o Garbib Via dell'Istria, 136 Trieste Giorgio Garbin
F.I.P.S.A.S. Lega Navale Italiana Sez. Ts-sez.Pesca 1977 Molo F.lli Bandiera, 9 Trieste Ennio Abate
F.I.P.S.A.S. S.N. Grignano 1989 Riva Massimiliano e Carlotta, 2 - Grignano Trieste Francesco Camera
F.I.P.S.A.S. S.N. Il Molo 1991 c/o Monticolo - Via Frescobaldi, 7 Trieste Luciano Monticolo
F.I.P.S.A.S. S.N.P.S Athena 1986 Porto Franco Vecchio Molo 0 Trieste Claudio Sterni
F.I.P.S.A.S. S.N.P.S. Sacheta 1989 c/o F.lli Ursini - Sal. Promontorio,19 Trieste Fabio Ursini
F.I.P.S.A.S. Società Triestina Sport del Mare 1997 Molo F.lli Bandiera, 17A Trieste Stellio Capato
F.I.P.S.A.S. Sub Sea Club Trieste 1976 Molo F.lli Bandiera, 17A Trieste Francesco Tominich
F.I.P.S.A.S. A.D. Muggia 1989 c/o Macovec via Colarich 94/2 Muggia (TS) Gianni Macovec
F.I.P.S.A.S. A.N. P.S. San Bartolomeo 1990 c/o Crevatin Sal. Muggia Vecchia 8/a Muggia (TS) Claudio Crevatin
F.I.P.S.A.S. G.P.S. Stramar 1977 Via Trieste, 7 Muggia (TS) Cosimo Binetti
F.I.P.S.A.S. G.P.S.B.N. Marinaresca 1983 Borgo Zindis Stradello Muggia (TS) Bruno Steffè
F.I.P.S.A.S. S.N.P.S. Rio Ospo 1981 Strada Provinciale Farnei, 5 Muggia (TS) Claudio Piuca
F.I.P.S.A.S. SNDP Marea 2004 Via di Trieste 12 Muggia (TS) Cataldo Verduno
F.I.P.S.A.S. Ass. Sistiana '89 tra Dip. Nautici 1989 Sistiana 43 Duino A. (TS) Enrico Stokelj
F.I.P.S.A.S. Polisportiva San Marco 1970 Villaggio del Pescatore, 46 Duino A. (TS) Ernesto Pizzolla
F.I.P.S.A.S. S.N. Laguna 1977 Villaggio del Pescatore, 29/a Duino A. (TS) Fulvio Vida
F.I.S. APD Pentathlon Moderno Trieste 
(Pentatrieste)
1997 c/o Montello via Borghi, 35 Trieste Silvio Montello
F.I.S. Fenice Scherma ASD 2006 Via San Lazzaro 13 Trieste Giorgio Calzi
F.I.S. Società Ginnastica Triestina 1863 Via Ginnastica, 47 Trieste Carmelo Tonon
F.I.S. Trieste Pentascherma ASD 2006 Via Giustinelli 2 Trieste Mathias Paoletti
F.I.S. Trieste Scherma ASD 2005 Via del Lavatoio 5 Trieste Jean Cuculachj
F.I.S.E. Centro Ippico Triestino 1948 SS 202 n. 1243 C.P. 374 Trieste Giorgio Marchetto
F.I.S.E. Circolo Ippico Militare RGT Piemonte Cavalleria   Via di Prosecco 241 - Opicina Trieste Gesildo Tarquini
F.I.S.E. Centro Ippico Alpe Adria 1992 Loc. S. Primo di Gabrovizza 11 Sgonico (TS) Giuseppe Sancin
F.I.S.E. Centro Equitazione S. Bartolomeo 1991 S. Bartolomeo, 17 Muggia (TS) Maria Panvinio
F.I.S.E. Circolo Ippico Le Torri di Slivia 2003 Aurisina Cave 62/a Duino A. (TS) Roberto Greco
F.I.S.E. Circolo Ippico Mezzaluna 2003 Fraz. Malchina 54/a Duino A. (TS) Gabrio Rustia
F.I.S.I. Dopolavoro Ferroviario Gruppo Sci 1947 Piazza Vittorio Veneto 3 Trieste Alfredo Contessa
F.I.S.I. M.T.S. Carving Team 2000 Rotonda del Boschetto 3/g Trieste Diego De Monte
F.I.S.I. Sci Accademico Italiano 1947 Via S. Nicolò 11 Trieste Franco Lucchi
F.I.S.I. Sci CAI Trieste 1947 Via Donota, 2 Trieste Carlo Starri
F.I.S.I. Sci CAI XXX Ottobre 1947 via Battisti, 22 Trieste Tullio Cianciolo
F.I.S.I. Sci Club 70 1970 via Mazzini, 32 Trieste Livio Manzin
F.I.S.I. Sci Club Altopiano Carsico 1985 via Ferrovia, 12 - Opicina Trieste Marino Pauli
F.I.S.I. Sci Club Brdina 1988 via Monrupino 38 Trieste Mariano Sauber
F.I.S.I. Ski Marathon U.O.E.I. 1985 via Oriani, 1 Trieste Fabio Fonda
F.I.S.I. Slovensko Planinsko Drustvo Trst ASD   via S. Francesco, 20 Trieste Marina Pertot
F.I.S.I. Trieste Sporting Ski 1980 Via Udine 24 Trieste Guido Sonzio
F.I.S.I. U.S. ACLI Sci Trieste   via S.Francesco, 4/1 Trieste Alessandro Vidonis
F.I.S.I. A.S. S.K. Devin 1974 Slivia 21/c Duino A. (TS) Dario Stolfa
F.I.S.I. S.S. Mladina S. Croce 1976 S. Croce 61 Duino A. (TS) Boris Bogatec
F.I.T. A.S. Il Club 1997 Trebiciano 274 Trieste Maria Cristina Urizio
F.I.T. A.T.Opicina 1978 Via Conconello, 16 - Opicina Trieste Alessandro Candiani
F.I.T. ASD Sci Club 70 Sez. Aurisina   c/o Sci Club 70, Via Mazzini, 32 Trieste Livio Manzin
F.I.T. C.M.M.N.Sauro 1945 V.le Miramare 40/a Trieste Fulvio Rizzi Mascarello
F.I.T. Centro Tennis Trieste 1999 c/o Mirabile P.le de Berti, 1 Trieste Sergio Mirabile
F.I.T. Circolo Ferriera di Servola 1962 via S.Lorenzo in Selva 162 Trieste Livio Coslovich
F.I.T. Circolo Tennis Grignano 1973 via Junker 8 Trieste Valentina Riboli
F.I.T. Comando Militare Regione FVG - Circ. Ufficiali 1957 via dell'Università, 8 Trieste Antonio Iaccarino
F.I.T. Dopolavoro Ferroviario Trieste 1976 Viale Miramare 71 Trieste Claudio Viannello
F.I.T. S.S Gaia 1971 Loc. Padriciano 185 Trieste Stanislao Kalc
F.I.T. Tennis Club Triestino 1898 Padriciano, 175 Trieste Ettore Zalateo
F.I.T. Tennis Team Trieste 2004 c/o La Porta Via di Basovizza 28/29 Trieste Erika La Porta
F.I.T. Tennis Club Campi Rossi 1974 Borgo Grotta Gigante, 42/B Sgonico (TS) Tullio Sain
F.I.T. Tennis Club Borgolauro 1976 Località Paisò, 1/A Muggia (TS) Giovanni Derin
F.I.T. Tennis Club Muggia 1981 Via Battisti, 17 Muggia (TS) Francesca Franzin
F.I.T. Polisportiva S.Marco - sez. Tennis 1969 Villaggio del Pescatore, 46 Duino A. (TS) Ernesto Pizzolla
F.I.T.A.V. Società Triestina Tiro a Volo 1905 Via Trieste 3 – Loc. Stramare CP 52 Muggia - (TS) Paolo Cecchi
F.I.T.Arco A.S. Compagnia Arcieri Trieste 1971 Via Pasteur 24/a Trieste Giorgio De Marco
F.I.T.Arco S.S. Zarja 1986 Via Kosovel 27 - Basovizza Trieste Mirjan Zagar
F.I.Te.T. Fincantieri Wartsila Trieste 1936 Galleria Fenice, 2 Trieste Pierpaolo Acunzo
F.I.Te.T. Polisportiva Giovanni Sponza   c/o Infantolino Via Maiolica 1 Trieste Giovanni Sponza
F.I.Te.T. Punto d'Icontro Tennistavolo 2000 c/o Mian Via Capodistria 53 Trieste Paolo Mian
F.I.Te.T. Tennis Tavolo Trieste Sistiana 1982 c/o Giuseppe Zorzi, Via Canova, 7 Trieste Giuseppe Zorzi
F.I.Te.T. SK Kras C.S. 1962 Sgonico, 69 Sgonico (TS) Tamara Blazina
F.I.V. A.N.Amici del Mare 1982 Salita Contovello, 3 Trieste Filippo Levita
F.I.V. Club Nautico Triestino Sirena   Via del Cerreto, 12 Trieste Livio Pertot
F.I.V. Diporto Nautico Sistiana 1988 Via Ghirlandaio, 10/1 Trieste Fulvio Cabrini
F.I.V. Lega Navale Italiana Gruppo Vela 1919 M.lo F.lli Bandiera 9 Trieste Ennio Abate
F.I.V. S.N. Aurisina Sorgenti C.T.L. 1984 c/o ACEGAS via Maestri del Lavolo 8 Trieste Egidio Cini
F.I.V. S.N.Grignano 1989 Riva Massimiliano e Carlotta, 2 - Grignano Trieste Francesco Camera
F.I.V. San Giusto Yacht Club   Molo Venezia 1 Trieste Federico Mariani
F.I.V. Soc. Triestina della Vela 1923 Pontile d'Istria 8 Trieste Giorgio Brezich
F.I.V. Soc. Triestina Sport del Mare 1977 Molo F.lli Bandiera 17/a Trieste Stellio Capato
F.I.V. Soc. Velica Barcola Grignano 1968 V.le Miramare, 32 Trieste Gastone Novelli
F.I.V. Yacht Club Adriaco 1903 Molo Sartorio, 1 Trieste Giorgio Gefter Wondrich
F.I.V. Circolo della Vela Muggia 1945 L.go N. Sauro 5/d Muggia (TS) Ladi Cociani
F.I.V. Yacht Club Porto S. Rocco 2002 Str. Per Lazaretto, 2 Muggia (TS) Roberto Sponza
F.I.V. Circolo Velico Duino 1981 Duino 62 Duino A. (TS) Maurizio Turrini
F.I.V. S.N. Laguna 1977 Villaggio del Pescatore 29/a Duino A. (TS) Fulvio Vida
F.I.V. S.N. Pietas Julia 1886 Fraz. Sistiana Mare Duino A. (TS) Antonio Tommasi
F.I.V. S.N. Polisportiva S.Marco 1994 Villaggio del Pescatore 46 Duino A. (TS) Ernesto Pizzolla
F.I.V. Yacht Club Cupa 1973 Sistiana Mare Duino A. (TS) Francesco Mahnic
F.M.I. Moto Club Alabarda G.Savi 1976 via Pagliericci, 16 Trieste Glauco Savi
F.M.I. Moto Club Trieste 1906 Casella Postale 400 Trieste Franco Korenika
F.M.I. Moto Club Duino   Malchina, 52/c Duino A. (TS) Diego Ferrarese
F.M.S.I. Centro Medicina dello Sport 1929 P.le Azzurri d'Italia 3 Trieste Francesco Fortunato
F.P.I. ASD Boxing Club Trieste 2006 2006 Via Portole 13 Trieste Zara Danieli
F.P.I. Ass. Pugilistica Porto di Trieste   Staz. Marittima c/o CRAL Trieste Bruno Viccazzaro
F.P.I. Club Sportivo Trieste Pugilato   c/o Battimelli Via dello Scoglio 77 Trieste Paolo Battimelli
F.P.I. Soc. Pugilistica Triestina "P. Culot" 1953 Str. Di Fiume 163 Trieste Rossi Gaetano
FITA ASD Taekwondo Olimpico Trieste   c/o Macchia Via Giuseppe di Vittorio 4 Trieste Massimo Maurencig
FITri ASD Alpe Adria Multisport   Via d'Alviano 88/1 Trieste Gino Merciai
FITri S.C. Federclub Trieste Scat Cicli Capponi Tecnoedile   Via Orlandini, 37/c Trieste Mario Capponi
U.I.T.S. Tiro a Segno Nazionale Sez. di Trieste 1799 Stadio Rocco - Via dei Macelli, 5 Trieste Raffaele Panareo
SOCIETA' della PROVINCIA
Fed. Società Fond. Indirizzo Città Presidente
Discipline Sportive Associate
F.A.S.I. Olimpyc Rock 1996 Via Zenatti, 7/1 Trieste Eric Milcovich
F.A.S.I. Polisportiva Mano Aperta ASD   Via Belpoggio 15 Trieste Carlo Codermazzi
F.I.D. Circolo Damistico Triestino 1952 Trattoria Valle – via Liburnia, 1 Trieste Sergio Speloqua
F.I.D. Circolo Fincantieri Wartsila 1928 Galleria Fenice, 2 Trieste Pierpaolo Acunzo
F.I.D.S. A.D.S. Accademia Danze Trieste 1997 Via dei Crociferi, 5/a Trieste Elisabetta Marcusa
F.I.D.S. A.D.S. Bailecito 1997 Str. Del Friuli 107/1 Trieste Pietro Stilli
F.I.D.S. A.D.S. Lawrence Trieste 1997 c/o Centro Sociele -via Levite, 3 Trieste Mario Conti
F.I.D.S. American Cauntry Club Trieste 2002 Via Campo Metastasio 1 Trieste Benedetto Aiello
F.I.D.S. Associazione Arteffetto 1994 Via Macchiavelli, 17 Trieste Corrado Canulli
F.I.D.S. G.D.S. Alfa Danze 2003 Via San Cilino 6 Trieste Oganjan Zorik
F.I.D.S. G.D.S. Arianna Scuola di Ballo 1996 Via Crispi, 17 Trieste Claudio Ribarich
F.I.D.S. Numero Uno Batucada 2003 Via alle Cave, 1 Trieste Viviana Penso
F.I.G.B. Circolo del Bridge 1978 Via S. Nicolò, 6 Trieste Fabio Zenari
F.I.G.B. Circolo M.M.N. Sauro 1993 Viale Miramare, 40 Trieste Adriana Portuese Zanoni
F.I.G.B. Sezione Bridge Insiel   Via S. Francesco, 43 Trieste Mauro Miot
F.I.S.B. A.S.B. Miramar 1980 c/o Bowling Duino - via Stazione 4 Duino A. (TS) Roberto Cagnazzo
F.I.S.O. Orienteering Trieste 1980 c/o Favretto Luana -Via Buonarotti 52/3 Trieste Frida Stancich
F.I.Wu.K. Lam Kium Pak Toy 1984 Via delle Beccherie 3 Trieste Mauro Bazzara
F.I.Wu.K. Qing Feng Wushu Trieste 1995 Viale Ippodromo 10 Trieste Oriana Miolica
F.I.Wu.K. scuola di Taijiquane Wushu di Trieste   Str. Del Friuli 107/1 Trieste Laura Benevol
F.S.I. Circ.degli Scacchi Antico Caffè S.Marco 1992 c/o Caffè S.Marco - Via Battisti, 18 Trieste Cristofaro Nastasi
F.S.I. Circolo Scacchi Costalunga 1973 Via Galatti 9/a Trieste Dario Ruzzier
F.S.I. GS Silenzioso Trieste   Via Macchiavelli 15 Trieste Patrizio Deancovich
F.S.I. Società Scacchistica Triestina 1904 c/o Wartsila - Galleria Fenice, 2 Trieste Aldo Seleni
FIBiS Ludomania Club FVG   Via italo Svevo 1 Trieste Maurizio Fiorentino